Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2011 AA-A 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie
A1 : Atlante SD G Duque B2011 W-5   L-2   T-1
A2 : Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black W-5   L-2   T-1
A3 : San Diego SC B2011 Orange W-1   L-6   T-1
A4 : Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki W-6   L-1   T-1
A5 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau W-2   L-5   T-1
A6 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011 W-2   L-5   T-1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127252  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black
 127253  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011
 127251  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127256  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011
 127254  Ocean View Hills School  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange
 127255  Lake Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127259  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange
 127257  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  11:20 AM  11 A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black
 127258  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A1Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127260  Rancho del Oro Pk  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange
 127261  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki
 127262  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127265  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011
 127263  Rancho del Oro Pk  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau
 127264  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127266  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki
 127268  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange
 127267  Rancho del Oro Pk  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127271  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau
 127269  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011
 127270  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A2Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127274  Rancho Bernardo Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau
 127272  Rancho del Oro Pk  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011
 127273  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127277  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011
 127275  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A2San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black
 127276  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127278  Montevalle Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black
 127280  S D Surf Cup Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011vs.Atlante SD G Duque B2011
 127279  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A3Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127283  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6San Diego SC B2011 Orangevs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011
 127281  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A4 vs A5Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazakivs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blau
 127282  Ocean View Hills School  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.Vista Storm SC - B2011 Black

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 127284  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3Atlante SD G Duque B2011vs.San Diego SC B2011 Orange
 127286  Montevalle Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2011 Blauvs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Pizarro) 2011
 127285  Rancho del Oro Pk  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2011 Blackvs.Albion SC B2011 Academy - Yamazaki