Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2007 AA-C South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : LAGSD B07 White-Gurley33333333    24 24  8  2 0
 A3 : Atlante SD J Felix B200733033333    21 22  8  5 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White03333331    19 18  12  3 0
 A7 : Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses33300333    18 9  17  0 0
 A1 : SD United B2007 White30303003    12 9  18  1 0
 A4 : Liverpool SC - B2007 White30030301    10 -5  31  2 0
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose00303000    6 -11  33  0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2007 White03000030    6 -12  28  2 0
 A10 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore00030000    3 -23  49  0 0
 A9 : SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes00000000    0 -31  74  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121707  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Atlante SD J Felix B2007 17 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0
 121706  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD United B2007 White 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose1
 121708  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 1 vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses3
 121705  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley3
 121709  Murray Manor ES  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Liverpool SC - B2007 White 7 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121714  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White0
 121710  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD United B2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20076
 121711  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 2 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0
 121713  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A9Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 7 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes0
 121712  Valley ES  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose 2 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121715  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 4 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20071
 121719  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 12 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes1
 121718  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 5 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore0
 121717  Grossmont College  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2007 White 2 vs.SD United B2007 White6
 121716  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121721  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD United B2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White3
 121724  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White5
 121723  Willow Grove Elem  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore4
 121722  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose1
 121720  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD J Felix B2007 5 vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121726  Robb Field  09:40 AM  2 A10 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose6
 121727  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White5
 121728  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 2 vs.SD United B2007 White6
 121725  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White1
 121729  Willow Grove Elem  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 0 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B200712

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121734  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 2 vs.SD United B2007 White1
 121730  Poinsettia Park  10:10 AM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White0
 121732  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose 1 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20075
 121733  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A4Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White4
 121731  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 13 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121739  Valley ES  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White5
 121738  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD United B2007 White 1 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley2
 121737  Murray Manor ES  11:25 AM  1 A4 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD J Felix B20078
 121736  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  6 A9 vs A7SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 2 vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses6
 121735  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121740  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 0 vs.SD United B2007 White13
 121741  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose3
 121744  Murray Manor ES  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White2
 121742  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD J Felix B2007 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White0
 121743  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 0 vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121746  Valley ES  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 
 121745  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 
 121747  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD J Felix B2007   vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley 
 121748  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10SD United B2007 White   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 
 121749  Murray Manor ES  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Liverpool SC - B2007 White   vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121752  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore   vs.Atlante SD J Felix B2007 
 121751  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose   vs.SD United B2007 White 
 121750  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5LAGSD B07 White-Gurley   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 
 121753  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121754  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes   vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121759  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore 
 121755  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD J Felix B2007   vs.SD United B2007 White 
 121757  Murray Manor ES  11:05 AM  1 A4 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2007 White   vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose 
 121756  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2007 White   vs.SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes 
 121758  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7LAGSD B07 White-Gurley   vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121761  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC- B2007 Rose   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2007 White 
 121762  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD United B2007 White   vs.Liverpool SC - B2007 White 
 121763  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Albion SC B07 Premier - Kilgore   vs.Rebels SC East - B2007 Meneses 
 121760  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD J Felix B2007   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Premier White 
 121764  Maranatha  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8SD Force FC Academy B2007- Nunes   vs.LAGSD B07 White-Gurley