Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2019 Presidio GL/SDDA
Team Schedules - B2009 AA-C 2 South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Matrix B09 ST33331333    22 20  11  3 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos33333303    21 22  11  0 0
 A4 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa33301333    19 17  13  0 0
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete33333030    18 12  19  0 0
 A9 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler03030333    15 14  14  2 0
 A7 : Matrix B09 EC00303301    10 -2  23  1 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold30000031    7 -8  24  1 0
 A10 : DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL00003000    3 -21  41  1 0
 A1 : INTRA FC - B200900030000    3 -25  63  0 0
 A5 : Liverpool SC - B2009 Black00000000    0 -29  68  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149848  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 5 vs.Matrix B09 EC2
 149847  Chula Vista HS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos 6 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL1
 149890  Town Center Park  01:45 PM  2 A8 vs A5Matrix B09 ST 12 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black0
 149846  Ramona Community Park  02:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2INTRA FC - B2009 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold4
 149849  Tijuana River Park  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149851  Chula Vista HS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A10AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL0
 149854  Language Academy  01:35 PM  1 A5 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2009 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa6
 149853  Montgomery MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Matrix B09 EC 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler2
 149852  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 0 vs.Matrix B09 ST2
 149850  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3INTRA FC - B2009 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149856  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold1
 149858  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A10Matrix B09 EC 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL0
 149859  Montgomery MS  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix B09 ST 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler2
 149857  Tijuana River Park  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 10 vs.INTRA FC - B20091
 149855  Sunset Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2009 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149861  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A5INTRA FC - B2009 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black2
 149860  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos 5 vs.Matrix B09 EC0
 149864  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa2
 149863  Marisol Pk  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 10 vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL1
 149862  Town Center Park  02:35 PM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix B09 ST 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149868  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 9 vs.INTRA FC - B20090
 149867  Montgomery MS  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix B09 EC 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black2
 149869  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos3
 149865  Town Center Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix B09 ST 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa2
 149866  Victory Christian Academy  05:40 PM  2 A10 vs A2DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149874  Montgomery MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix B09 EC 8 vs.INTRA FC - B20091
 149872  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos4
 149871  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Liverpool SC - B2009 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler16
 149870  Town Center Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B09 ST 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete4
 149873  Victory Christian Academy  04:50 PM  2 A10 vs A4DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149876  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 6 vs.Matrix B09 EC1
 149879  Cottonwood Park  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 8 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black1
 149878  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8INTRA FC - B2009 1 vs.Matrix B09 ST9
 149877  Southwest Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos3
 149875  Victory Christian Academy  04:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete7

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149882  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete2
 149880  Marisol Pk  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 12 vs.INTRA FC - B20092
 149881  Montgomery MS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix B09 EC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold2
 149884  Southwest Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black0
 149883  Victory Christian Academy  05:10 PM  2 A10 vs A8DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 1 vs.Matrix B09 ST7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149887  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos   vs.Matrix B09 ST 
 149885  Sunset Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2009 Black   vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 
 149888  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A10INTRA FC - B2009   vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 
 149889  Southwest Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa   vs.Matrix B09 EC 
 149886  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149845  Language Academy  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2009 Black   vs.Matrix B09 ST 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149894  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A9 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 
 149893  Montgomery MS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix B09 EC   vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 
 149891  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold   vs.INTRA FC - B2009 
 149892  Victory Christian Academy  04:20 PM  2 A10 vs A3DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL   vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149895  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos   vs.INTRA FC - B2009 
 149896  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler 
 149898  Town Center Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix B09 ST   vs.Matrix B09 EC 
 149899  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Liverpool SC - B2009 Black   vs.DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL 
 149897  Southwest Middle School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 149900  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista B2009 - Villalobos   vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 Black 
 149904  Marisol Pk  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2009 - Kiepler   vs.Matrix B09 ST 
 149901  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Gold   vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley B2009 - Topete 
 149902  Ramona Community Park  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4INTRA FC - B2009   vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2009 - Ochoa 
 149903  Victory Christian Academy  03:20 PM  3 A10 vs A7DV7 San Diego B2009 VAL   vs.Matrix B09 EC